Max Spielberg

Born Today
Home/Max Spielberg

Max Spielberg photos

Max Spielberg
Max Spielberg
Born:
June 13, 1985
Birth Name:
Max Samuel Spielberg
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Stepson of Kenneth Bowser Jr and former stepson of Bruno Barreto.
Son of Steven Spielberg and Amy Irving
Two of his half-siblings, Gabriel Barreto (born on May 4th, 1990) and Sasha Spielberg (born on May 14th, 1990), were born just 10 days apart from each other.
Grandson of Arnold Spielberg, Priscilla Pointer and Jules Irving.
Max's father, Steven Spielberg, directed Jaws (1975). In Back to the Future Part II (1989), a future movie theatre in 2015 advertises "Jaws 19", directed by "Max Spielberg".
Celebs News
Hilary Swank at the Armani 40th anniversary celebration
  Hilary Swank did not disappoint as the 40-year-old actress showed off her super fit body at the Armani40th anniversary. The star was dressed in a statement asymmetric one shoulder red and black floral dress. The actress stood out... Read More
Emma Stone and Joaquin Phoenix starring for new movie Irrational Man
  Joaquin Phoenix and Emma Stone are connecting to each other, and the trailer of their brand new upcoming movie, Irrational Man is already the center of attraction for everyone around.The 40-year-old actor together with the 26-year-old actress has... Read More
Kate Hudson looks modish in fringed boots and black fedora
  Kate Hudson had arrived Big Apple, and she caught every one's attention by wearing those super chic fringed grey boots and black fedora after she flew from LA on Friday. This beautiful blonde actress left the town wearing... Read More
Born in 1985
Masiela Lusha
Masiela Lusha
October 23, 1985
Lucas Neff
Lucas Neff
November 07, 1985
Lora Anne Criswell
Lora Anne Criswell
November 10, 1985