Mayrín Villanueva

Born Today
Home/Mayrín Villanueva

Mayrín Villanueva photos

Mayrín Villanueva
Mayrín Villanueva
Worked like:
Born:
October 08, 1970
Birth Name:
Mayrin Villanueva Ulloa
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her 3rd child at age 38, a daughter Julia Santamarina on July 18, 2009. Child's father is her 2nd husband, Eduardo Santamarina.
Was considered for the role of Julia Montaño 'La Potra' in "Apuesta por un amor" (2004). The part went to Patricia Manterola.
Gave birth to twins (her 1st and 2nd children) at age 32, a son Sebastián Poza and a daughter Romina Poza in August 2003. Children's father is her now ex-1st husband, Jorge Poza.
Celebs News
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Date | 2015-06-01 02:05:21
  The bold singer looked hot in the courageous slit gown, and she sure made heads turn recently as she was making way through the airport. It’s just been recently that Taylor Kinney revealed about his romantic proposal. We... Read More
Diane Kruger present at the HBO pre-party for The Fight of The Century
  Hollywood celebs are all eyes for The Fight of The Century between Floyd Mayweather Jr. and Manny Pacquiao on Saturday night. However, some celebs were found turning the heat on with their fashion sense. Diane Kruger was one... Read More
Born in 1970
Michelle Burke
Michelle Burke
November 30, 1970
Sophie Stanton
Sophie Stanton
November 30, 1970
Kevin Sussman
Kevin Sussman
December 04, 1970
Popular Celebrities