Megan Dodds

Born Today
Home/Megan Dodds

Megan Dodds photos

Megan Dodds
Megan Dodds
Worked like:
Born:
February 15, 1970
Birth Name:
Megan Lynne Dodds
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Attended the Juilliard School.
Celebs News
Kristen Stewart is still single
Kristen Stewart is still single
Date | 2015-06-01 02:54:47
  Kristen Stewart is considered to be most famous for her role as Bella Swan in the Twilight Saga. The movie has grossed more than three billion worldwide and is also an adoption of Stephanie Meyer’s bestselling novel of... Read More
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Born in 1970
Charisma Carpenter
Charisma Carpenter
July 23, 1970
Jonah Falcon
Jonah Falcon
July 29, 1970
Saif Ali Khan
Saif Ali Khan
August 16, 1970