Megan Montaner

Born Today
Home/Megan Montaner
Megan Montaner
Megan Montaner
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1986
Birth Name:
Megan Gracia Montaner
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She is a make-up artist who became interested in acting while working in a TV show.
Celebs News
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Channing Tatum to star in Forever War
Date | 2015-05-06 07:02:15
  Joe Halderman’s Forever War is being adopted into a movie. Sony, Warner Bros and others are all trying to get hold of the sci-fi novel. Channing Tatum is to star in the movie adaptation of the novel. Other... Read More
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Born in 1986
Carmine Agnello Jr.
Carmine Agnello Jr.
April 08, 1986
Amber Heard
Amber Heard
April 22, 1986
Daniel Sharman
Daniel Sharman
April 25, 1986
school bag cartoon png backpack clipart transparent background backpack clipart Briefcase Figure