Megan Parlen

Born Today
Home/Megan Parlen

Megan Parlen photos

Megan Parlen
Megan Parlen
Worked like:
Born:
July 09, 1980
Birth Name:
Megan Sloan Parlen
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 2 nominations.
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Jim Parsons has a huge fan base
Date | 2015-06-01 03:33:50
  Jim Parsons is an American actor who was born in Houston, Texas. His full name is James Joseph Parsons. His breakthrough performance was playing the role of the theoretical physicist Dr Sheldon Lee Cooper. After this hit CBS... Read More
Aaron Taylor-Johnson has no doubt and believes his Quicksilver is Unique
  The previous year fans got to witness about two different versions of Quicksilver, the ultimate superhero: In "Avengers: Age of Ultron” it was Aaron Taylor-Johnson while in "X-Men: Days of Future Past” it was Evan Peters' who had... Read More
Born in 1980
Christian Vincent
Christian Vincent
February 09, 1980
Anna Semenovich
Anna Semenovich
March 01, 1980
Lavinia Wilson
Lavinia Wilson
March 08, 1980
Popular Celebrities