Meisa Kuroki

Born Today
Home/Meisa Kuroki

Meisa Kuroki photos

Meisa Kuroki
Meisa Kuroki
Worked like:
Born:
May 28, 1988
Birth Name:
Satsuki Shimabukuro
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She used to be in a Japanese female group BB waves.
Her dad is half Panamanian (South America) and her mother is Japanese.
Celebs News
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Born in 1988
Brooke Hogan
Brooke Hogan
May 05, 1988
Agnia Ditkovskite
Agnia Ditkovskite
May 11, 1988
Scott Shilstone
Scott Shilstone
May 12, 1988