Melanie Liburd

Born Today
Home/Melanie Liburd

Melanie Liburd photos

Melanie Liburd
Melanie Liburd
Worked like:
Born:
November 11, 1987
Nickname:
Melly
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Both she and fellow London native Sharon Osbourne guest starred on the same CSI episode.
Celebs News
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Gwyneth Paltrow’s Daughter All grown up
Date | 2015-05-06 06:28:11
  Stylish mom’s stylish daughter, Apple Martin is a budding fashionista. Gwyneth Paltrow’s is running her own fashion empire, Goop but it seems that Apple who will be turning 11 in two weeks is enjoying her position as a... Read More
Catherine Zeta-Jones rekindles relationship with husband Michael Douglas
  According to reports, Catherine Zeta-Jones relationship with husband Michael Douglas is going stronger than ever. There were reports about a split between the two, but the 70-year-old actor Michael Douglas recently revealed that they have rekindled their relationship... Read More
Tough guy Jason Statham putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy
  Jason Statham impressed with his Spy co-star, Melissa McCarthy. The tough guy admitted to being putty in the hands of Melissa McCarthy’s comedy genius. He said it is really difficult not to break into laughter if you are... Read More
Born in 1987
Oksana Akinshina
Oksana Akinshina
April 19, 1987
Tonia Sotiropoulou
Tonia Sotiropoulou
April 28, 1987
John Agnello
John Agnello
May 05, 1987