Melissa Midwest

Born Today
Home/Melissa Midwest

Melissa Midwest photos

Melissa Midwest
Melissa Midwest
Worked like:
Born:
July 09, 1982
Birth Name:
Melissa Harrington
Country:
Position in rating:
Filmography
Celebs News
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
KATE BECKINSALE AT MET GALA
Date | 2015-06-01 01:44:17
  Kathrine Romary Kate Beckinsale, the famous English actress, made her debut with ‘Much Ado about Nothing’ in the year 1993, when she was a student at Oxford University. Her performance in Jane Austen’s Emma was noteworthy. She got... Read More
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Born in 1982
Hayley Atwell
Hayley Atwell
April 05, 1982
Chyler Leigh
Chyler Leigh
April 10, 1982
Blake Fielder-Civil
Blake Fielder-Civil
April 16, 1982