Michael Cannata

Born Today
Home/Michael Cannata

Michael Cannata photos

Michael Cannata
Michael Cannata
Born:
November 30, 1956
Birth Name:
Michael Robert Cannata Jr.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was kidnapped for six months by his father after his parents had divorced.
Stepson of William Goyen.
Manager for his mother, Doris Roberts.
Son of Doris Roberts and Michael Cannata Sr.
Filmography
Celebs News
Richard Armitage stars in Hannibal as the Tooth Fairy killer
  The Hobbit actor now will be playing the role of Francis Dolarhyde the nefarious serial killer in the renowned cannibal crime drama, for their upcoming third season.For his latest upcoming role, Richard Armitage has taken a step to... Read More
Blake Lively shares husband Ryan’s sexy snap
  Blake Lively uploaded husband Ryan Reynolds shirtless snap on Instagram on Monday. The 6 ft. 2 inches tall shirtless Ryan looked extremely sexy and hot in the snap. The 27-year-old actress from the movie The Savages also wrote... Read More
Martin Freeman trying to convince voters to go for ‘Labour'’ for the latest political broadcast
  Well, he is known more commonly for chasing dragons rather than chasing after voters for votes, yet the actor of Hobbit trilogy for the upcoming General Election is supporting the Labour. Martin Freeman, who portrayed the character of... Read More
Born in 1956
Lesley Dunlop
Lesley Dunlop
March 10, 1956
Agnes-Nicole Winter
Agnes-Nicole Winter
April 17, 1956
Melody Thomas Scott
Melody Thomas Scott
April 18, 1956