Michael Dudikoff

Born Today
Home/Michael Dudikoff

Michael Dudikoff photos

Michael Dudikoff
Michael Dudikoff
Born:
October 08, 1954
Birth Name:
Michael Joseph Stephen Dudikoff
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
He studied Child Psychology.
Has two children: daughter, Nancy; son, Joseph Stephen Michael III.
Has a beautiful retriever named Shooter.
Lives in Rolling Hills Estates, California.
Born and raised in Redondo Beach in the Los Angeles area.
Personal Quotes
Acting is a real challenge. I want to make it, I can make it and I'm gonna make it.
Share this
Celebs News
Al Pacino was among the actors who auditioned for Ultron
  Al Pacino, an American actor as well as a filmmaker, was recently auditioned for Ultron. Pacino is recognized for his role as mobsters, particularly in The Godfather films as Michael Corleone. His role in Scarface as Tony Montana... Read More
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Vincent Cassel in the movie Partisan
Date | 2015-06-01 12:25:32
  Partisan received a Special Jury Award for cinematography at the Sundance this year. The movie marks the directorial debut of Ariel Klieman who is famous for his short films Young Love and Deeper than Yesterday. Vincent Cassel is... Read More
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Born in 1954
Liz Burch
Liz Burch
October 18, 1954
James Pickens Jr.
James Pickens Jr.
October 26, 1954
Cindy Foster Jones
Cindy Foster Jones
October 26, 1954