Michele L. Jennings

Born Today
Home/Michele L. Jennings

Michele L. Jennings photos

Michele L. Jennings
Michele L. Jennings
Born:
July 30, 1971
Birth Name:
Michele Lisette Jennings
Nickname:
Mello Yello
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Former MC Hammer dancer.
Ex-fiancee of rapper Sir Mix A Lot.
Celebs News
Nicolas Cage gets choked as seen in ‘Pay the Ghost’ first image
  Pay the Ghost by Uli Edelwhich has actor Nicolas Cage portraying the role as a NYU English professor who is hard working hard for tenure when suddenly from a Halloween day parade his 8-year-old son inexplicably vanishes and... Read More
Ian Somerhalder enjoying his honeymoon in Rio
  The American model, actor and director Ian Somerhalder recently married his girlfriend, Nikki Reed in Malibu, California. The Vampire actor found immense popularity playing his character of Damon Salvatore. Nikki Reed recently posted their honeymoon pic on Instagram... Read More
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Margot Robbie, a successful young actress
Date | 2015-06-01 01:03:22
  Margot Robbie is an Australian actress who started her career doing independent Australian films. She was born in Gold Coast Australia, and she shot to fame first with her television roles. Her role in the popular soap drama... Read More
Born in 1971
Kris Aquino
Kris Aquino
February 14, 1971
Peter Giles
Peter Giles
February 15, 1971
Amanda Holden
Amanda Holden
February 16, 1971
Popular Celebrities