Michelle Batista

Born Today
Home/Michelle Batista

Michelle Batista photos

Michelle Batista
Michelle Batista
Worked like:
Born:
April 26, 1986
Birth Name:
Michelle Batista da Silva
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Twin sister of Giselle Batista.
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1986
Tieva Lovelle
Tieva Lovelle
January 26, 1986
Gemma Arterton
Gemma Arterton
February 02, 1986
Alice Greczyn
Alice Greczyn
February 06, 1986