Michelle Bergh

Born Today
Home/Michelle Bergh
Michelle Bergh
Michelle Bergh
Worked like:
Born:
May 30, 1999
Birth Name:
Michelle Rose Bergh
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
An accomplished speaker and avid volunteer, she delivered a speech in front of 19,000 teens at We Day MN on behalf of the Susan G. Komen Foundation. Michelle has been a "Pink Honor Roll" top fund raiser for the MN Susan G. Komen Foundation for 4 years. She also organized and put on two talent show/fund raisers to benefit Polar Bears International, Feline Rescue and The Neighborhood House Food Shelf in St. Paul, MN. She has recorded 2 CD's. She is an experienced pageant girl who has won several titles, including a national title.
Celebs News
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
TOM HANKS PLAYS THE ROLE OF A GOOD HUSBAND
Date | 2015-05-06 05:51:08
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks is commonly known as Tom Hanks, for his splendid performance in movies like Philadelphia, Big, Cast Away and many more hit. He is again in top stories for being a good husband, who stood by... Read More
Born in 1999
Ethan Cutkosky
Ethan Cutkosky
August 19, 1999
Gavin Casalegno
Gavin Casalegno
September 02, 1999
Daniel Huttlestone
Daniel Huttlestone
September 17, 1999