Michelle Burke

Born Today
Home/Michelle Burke

Michelle Burke photos

Michelle Burke
Michelle Burke
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1970
Birth Name:
Michelle Gray
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Michelle's first role was in my film Edge of Tolerance, a low budget indie action film shot in Columbus, Ohio in 1991. She left for Hollywood and never looked back. Good for her! A Christmas card once in a while would be nice. LOL. Kudos Michelle.
Hobbies are: collecting antiques and learning to play the guitar.
Currently resides in Studio City, California.
Moved to Los Angeles to pursue a career in acting.
Married to singer and songwriter, Scott Thomas of The Scott Thomas Band.
Celebs News
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
WILL SMITH HAS A ‘FOCUS’ ON HIS CAREER AGAIN
Will Smith is a famous face in Hollywood being well-known as an American actor, rapper as well as producer. He had his achievement as a rapper in the period of late 1980s under the name of The Fresh... Read More
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Born in 1970
Anja Kling
Anja Kling
March 22, 1970
Ruth England
Ruth England
March 29, 1970
Ettore Bassi
Ettore Bassi
April 16, 1970