Michelle Duggar

Born Today
Home/Michelle Duggar

Michelle Duggar photos

Michelle Duggar
Michelle Duggar
Worked like:
Born:
September 13, 1966
Birth Name:
Michelle Annette Ruark
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter Jana Marie Duggar, born 12 January 1990.
Son Jason Michael Duggar, born 21 April 2000.
Son James Andrew Duggar, born 7 July 2001.
Son Jedidiah Robert Duggar, born 30 December 1998.
Son Joseph Garrett Duggar, born 20 January 1995.
Personal Quotes
Saying there are too many children is like saying there are too many flowers.
Share this
Celebs News
Luke Evans will play the arrogant hunter Gaston
  The Fast and the Furious 6 villain, Owen Shaw fame Luke Evans will be seen portraying the character of an arrogant hunter named Gaston in the upcoming Disney movie Beauty and the Beast. The Welsh actor is all... Read More
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
Born in 1966
Todd Eric Andrews
Todd Eric Andrews
May 01, 1966
Firdous Bamji
Firdous Bamji
May 03, 1966
Maureen McPhilmy
Maureen McPhilmy
May 11, 1966