Michelle Jenner

Born Today
Home/Michelle Jenner

Michelle Jenner photos

Michelle Jenner
Michelle Jenner
Worked like:
Born:
September 14, 1986
Birth Name:
Michelle Jenner Husson
Country:
Awards:
6 wins & 10 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Martine Husson and Miguel Ángel Jenner.
Will reduce her presence in Paco's Men (2005), in order to work in the cinema. [September 2009]
Sister of David Jenner.
Filming a new movie called Unresolved Sexual Tension (2010). [August 2009]
Started as a voice actress, mostly dubbing kids or young characters. She's the spanish voice of Emma Watson in the "Harry Potter" series.
Celebs News
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
EVAN PETERS SPOTTED WITH EMMA
Date | 2015-06-01 07:28:24
  Evan Peters, the young American actor, made his debut in the drama film, Clipping Adam in the year 2004. But he got his fame for his multiple roles in FX anthology television series, American Horror Story and his... Read More
Lea Seydoux to star in Xavier Dolan’s film ‘Only The End Of The World’
  Lea Seydoux, French actress has been roped in to star alongside Marion Cotillard, Vincent Cassel, Nathalie Baye and Gaspard Ulliel in Xavier Dolan’s next film ‘Juste La Fin Du Monde’ (Only The End Of The World). The story... Read More
Kristen Wiig appeared as a Greek goddess at Met Gala 2015
  The beautiful actress, Kristen Wiig, 41, appeared lovely and elegant in a yellow flowing gown at the red carpet of the Met Gala 2015. Wiig appeared in a stylish fresh outfit at the event that was held on... Read More
Born in 1986
Levi Meeuwenberg
Levi Meeuwenberg
July 08, 1986
Livia Brito
Livia Brito
July 21, 1986
Monica Raymund
Monica Raymund
July 26, 1986
Popular Celebrities