Michelle McCool

Born Today
Home/Michelle McCool

Michelle McCool photos

Michelle McCool
Michelle McCool
Worked like:
Born:
January 25, 1980
Birth Name:
Michelle Leigh McCool
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
WWE's first ever WWE Divas Champion and her first title reign lasted from July 20th 2008 until December 26th 2008.
Debut as SD!'s fitness trainer, showing Rob Van Dam, Miss Jackie and Rey Mysterio Jr. a few new stretches [November 2004]
Worked as a P.E. teacher for the Florida Virtual School online
Currently on WWE's Smackdown Brand [August 2007]
She does an hour of cardio 5 times a week.
Personal Quotes
I, like most of the other Divas, get this question often. Though the girls have done some absolutely beautiful, classy shoots with Playboy, it's not for me. For now, I'll be keeping my clothes on. [on being asked if she'd do playboy].
Share this
Faith to fight the good fight, heart to believe and soul to search within!
Share this
Filmography
Film
Year
2011
2010
2007
2006
2004
2003
Celebs News
Harrison Ford's injury on the set was the greatest gift for the movie says Star Wars director
  JJ Abrams director of Star Wars recently spoke about the sudden injury that Harrison Ford experienced on the film’s set and he particularly stated that it was one of the “the greatest gift” it could have happened for... Read More
CAREY MULLIGAN WITH HER CO-STARS
CAREY MULLIGAN WITH HER CO-STARS
Date | 2015-06-01 08:10:20
  The beautiful Hollywood glam face Carey Mulligan is famous for her feature film debut in ‘Pride and Prejudice’, as Kitty Bennet in the year 2005. She got critical acclaim for her good performance in ‘The Seagull’. Even for... Read More
Charles Dance found delivering for upcoming The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt
  Charles Dance has been hugely popular due to the HBO series Game of Thrones but recently he was found delivering speeches for The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt. It is the first time that Dance has delivered or performed... Read More
Born in 1980
Matthew Butler
Matthew Butler
June 03, 1980
Karina Smulders
Karina Smulders
June 04, 1980
Nathan Nishiguchi
Nathan Nishiguchi
June 18, 1980
Popular Celebrities