Michelle Reis

Born Today
Home/Michelle Reis

Michelle Reis photos

Michelle Reis
Michelle Reis
Worked like:
Born:
June 20, 1970
Birth Name:
Michele Monique Reis
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Champion of Miss Hong Kong Beauty Pageant, 1989.
Gave birth to her 1st child at age 40, a son Jayden Max Hui on February 8, 2011. Child's father is her husband, Julian Hui.
Married in civil ceremony business tycoon Julian Hui on 23 November 2008, following a very public two-year courtship.
Is of Chinese and Portuguese descent.
Celebs News
Pussybow blouse suits Uma Thurman tremendously!
  Get the demure look like Uma! We recently caught Uma having a frolic time in the clear blue waters of St Barths alongside her beau, Andre Balazs, however when she stepped out for the Big Apple she looked... Read More
Courteney Cox with a flashing engagement ring and romantic hike with fiancé Johnny McDaid
  Actress Courteney Cox and fiancé Johnny McDaid appeared as if enjoying their honeymoon. The couple looked like lovebirds as they enjoyed each other’s company in a romantic hike in Malibu on Monday with arms linked together. What caught... Read More
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
Born in 1970
Jonah Falcon
Jonah Falcon
July 29, 1970
Saif Ali Khan
Saif Ali Khan
August 16, 1970
Claudia Schiffer
Claudia Schiffer
August 25, 1970
Popular Celebrities