Mickey Sumner

Born Today
Home/Mickey Sumner
Mickey Sumner
Mickey Sumner
Worked like:
Born:
January 19, 1984
Birth Name:
Brigitte Michael Sumner
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Older sister of Jake Sumner, Coco Sumner and Giacomo Sumner.
Supporter of "Project A.L.S.", through her manager Sue Leibman, who is on the Board of Director's of the organization.
Daughter of musician/actor Sting and producer Trudie Styler.
Celebs News
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Olivia Wilde discusses “Body Team 12”
Date | 2015-05-06 07:57:00
  Olivia Wilde is known for her works in House and Tron: Legacy is trying her hands in staying behind the camera with her recent documentary as a producer. The documentary Body Team 12 is directed by David Darg.... Read More
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
TOM CRUISE GIFTS HIS LAWYER A CAKE
Date | 2015-05-06 07:45:41
Tom Cruise is another Hollywood actor who is famous for his killing look as well as his award winning performance in different movies. He is another appealing man of Hollywood, who has always been the heart throb of... Read More
Jake Gyllenhaal in Southpaw as the world class boxer
  Jake Gyllenhaal worked hard for his role as boxer Billy Hope. The actor was seen watching Mayweather fight in Las Vegas last year as part of his preparation for the role. He was also seen spending plenty of... Read More
Born in 1984
Serinda Swan
Serinda Swan
July 11, 1984
Monica Padilla
Monica Padilla
July 14, 1984
Katrina Kaif
Katrina Kaif
July 16, 1984