Mike Hagerty

Born Today
Home/Mike Hagerty
Mike Hagerty
Mike Hagerty
Worked like:
Born:
May 10, 1954
Birth Name:
Michael Gerard Hagerty
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Often plays vendors or merchants.
Graduated from the University of Illinois. He worked at Chicago's Second City. He now lives in Los Angeles.
Filmography
Film
Year
2014
2009
2009
2008
2006
2005
2005
2004
2004
2004
2002
2002
2002
2000
1998
1996
1995
1994
1994
1993
1992
1991
1991
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1988
1988
1987
1985
1982
Celebs News
Taylor Swift and Calvin Harris are definitely into each other
  Taylor Swift definitely all set for her 1989 world tour in Tokyo yet we sure get the news about both Taylor and Calvin Harris making the most of their time, before she finally hits the road and gets... Read More
Directorial Debut of Russell Crowe ‘The Water Diviner’ is something worth waiting for
It definitely fascinates all of us, when an actor decides to sit in a director's chair because whether the result, will be good or bad, that only time can tell! The reason why may actors wish to get... Read More
Andy Serkis, The Godfather Of Motion Capture, Is Going To Debut His First Direction In 2017
  Andy Serkis, a notable English film actor, author, and director gained worldwide recognition for his skills in motion capture. He is mostly known for his brilliant performance capture roles that comprise of motion capture acting, voice work and... Read More
Born in 1954
Diana Weston
Diana Weston
November 30, 1954
Hanif Kureishi
Hanif Kureishi
December 05, 1954
Ratna Assan
Ratna Assan
December 16, 1954