Mike Pniewski

Born Today
Home/Mike Pniewski

Mike Pniewski photos

Mike Pniewski
Mike Pniewski
Worked like:
Born:
April 20, 1961
Birth Name:
Michael A. Pniewski
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Currently living in Marietta, Georgia. [April 2010]
Filmography
Film
Year
2014
2013
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2006
2006
2005
2004
2004
2004
2002
2000
1996
1994
1992
1992
1991
1990
1990
1990
1989
1988
1988
1988
1988
1987
1987
1986
1986
1984
Celebs News
Natalie Dormer turns out to be a complete stunner at premiere after party
Even though the actress could not make it to the red carpet earlier however she managed to draw in all the attention and be the soul of the after party in her gorgeous gown! The Game of Thrones... Read More
Amber Heard and husband Johnny Depp’s marriage going the wrong way
  American actress and model Amber Heard recently got married to the famous Pirate of the Caribbean actor Johnny Depp in a secret ceremony in the month of February. The couple met on the sets of Rum Diaries and... Read More
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
ADAM SANDLER WAS DEFENDED
Date | 2015-05-06 00:27:05
Adam Richard Sandler has been popularly known as American actor, comedian, screenwriter, entrepreneur, film producer and musician. Many of his featured films brought him billion dollars along with fame. He is known the most for comedic roles in... Read More
Born in 1961
Imogen Stubbs
Imogen Stubbs
February 20, 1961
John Clark Gable
John Clark Gable
March 20, 1961
Billy Warlock
Billy Warlock
March 26, 1961