Missy Cleveland

Born Today
Home/Missy Cleveland
Missy Cleveland
Missy Cleveland
Worked like:
Born:
December 25, 1959
Died:
August 14, 2001
Age:
41
Birth Name:
Amanda Hodges Cleveland
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Was an entrant at age 10 in the Little Miss Mississippi pageant.
Playboy Playmate of the Month April 1979
Grew up with and is an accomplished rider of motorcycles, which she professed as being her favorite method of travel.
Celebs News
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Whoopi Goldberg takes aim at Stacey Dash
Date | 2015-06-01 02:23:24
  Whoopi Goldberg, American comedian actress, writer, and producer made her debut in the film, Citizen: I ‘m Not Losing My Mind, I’m Giving It away in 1982. Her role in Deep South as the mistreated black woman was... Read More
Demi Moore said that tabloid bullying of her 3 children was truly painful
  The gorgeous actress, Demi Moore, 52, opened up in a recent interview about tabloid bullying of all her three children. She said that the bullying was truly painful. She said that her children have experienced the pain in... Read More
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Lady Gaga suns everyone in airport
Date | 2015-06-01 02:05:21
  The bold singer looked hot in the courageous slit gown, and she sure made heads turn recently as she was making way through the airport. It’s just been recently that Taylor Kinney revealed about his romantic proposal. We... Read More
Born in 1959
Katie Fiala
Katie Fiala
February 27, 1959
Talia Balsam
Talia Balsam
March 05, 1959
Nobuo Uematsu
Nobuo Uematsu
March 21, 1959