Mitzi Kapture

Born Today
Home/Mitzi Kapture

Mitzi Kapture photos

Mitzi Kapture
Mitzi Kapture
Worked like:
Born:
May 02, 1962
Birth Name:
Mitzi Gaynor Donahue
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Real-life husband, Bradley Kapture, appeared on a fourth season episode of Silk Stalkings (1991) entitled "Vengeance".
Has 2 daughters with her now ex-husband Bradley Kapture - Madison Kapture (b.January 24, 1996) & Emerson Kapture.
She appeared as a contestant on the The (New) $25,000 Pyramid (1973), hosted by Dick Clark. She won $1,100 and a 7-day Caribbean Cruise.
Celebs News
Leonardo DiCaprio accused of practicing hypocrisy
Leonardo DiCaprio, the Hollywood superstar, is involved in yet another controversy. The staunch environmentalist is accused of practicing hypocrisy as it was reported that he flew six times in six weeks period last year in a private jet.... Read More
SYLVESTER STALLONE IS WELL AND ALIVE
SYLVESTER STALLONE IS WELL AND ALIVE
Date | 2015-05-06 05:21:37
The Rocky as well as Rambo, Sylvester Gardenzio Stallone, needs no particular introduction for his identity. Rocky was the milestone in Stallone’s life which brought him two nominations for ‘Best Original Screenplay’ and ‘Best Actor’ and he is... Read More
Ben Stiller’s promises Zoolander 2 to be a giant bomb
  Zoolander 2 starring Ben Stiller and Owen Wilson was first announced when both the actor walked down the Valentino catwalk dressed in their characters of Derek and Hansel in the month of March. Since then Stiller has been... Read More
Born in 1962
Jimmy Baio
Jimmy Baio
March 15, 1962
Alice Cadogan
Alice Cadogan
March 20, 1962
Jennifer Rubin
Jennifer Rubin
April 03, 1962