Monet Monico

Born Today
Home/Monet Monico
Monet Monico
Monet Monico
Worked like:
Born:
May 02, 1990
Birth Name:
Monet Tatianna Lerner
Nickname:
MoMo
Awards:
1 win.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
On a National U.S./Canadian tour with the popular group Jump 5
Favorite place to go on her spare time is the Mall to shop & Pinkberry.
Has two dogs (shitzus) named Bubba & Roxi.
Daughter of Fred Lerner.
Goddaughter of Fred Waugh.
Celebs News
Clint Eastwood walked past Jon Voight without shaking hands
  Hollywood legendary actor Clint Eastwood was found supporting either Mayweather or Pacquiao for the biggest boxing match in Las Vegas as he was seen walking into the MGM Grand. The popular actor and director Clint Eastwood walked past... Read More
Scott Eastwood will be seen in Suicide Squad
  Scott Eastwood was born Scott Clinton Reeves. He is an American model and actor and is the youngest son of Clint Eastwood. If reports are to be believed, Scott did not take up his father’s name in the... Read More
Actress Monica Bellucci to star as the Bond Girl in the upcoming Bond flick Spectre
  50-year-old actress Monica Bellucci will be seen seducing 46 year old Daniel Craig in the upcoming James Bond movie Spectre to be released on November 6, 2015. She will be the oldest Bond girl in the history of... Read More
Born in 1990
Christian Serratos
Christian Serratos
September 21, 1990
Omar Borkan Al Gala
Omar Borkan Al Gala
September 23, 1990
Nicole Masterson
Nicole Masterson
September 27, 1990
Popular Celebrities