Morgan Alling

Born Today
Home/Morgan Alling

Morgan Alling photos

Morgan Alling
Morgan Alling
Born:
June 08, 1968
Birth Name:
Sven Robert Morgan Persson
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a son, Wilhelm Sten Dahl Alling (born June 4, 2008) with his girlfriend, Anna-Maria Dahl.
Celebs News
Natalie Portman will be the College’s 2015 Class speaker
  Natalie Portman has been working in Hollywood since her childhood days. She has acted in about 11 movies before she was even a graduate. The Academy Award-winning amazing actress is known for her roles in a psychological thriller... Read More
The Spanish actress and model Penelope Cruz and her works
Penelope Cruz Sanchez, a famous Spanish actress and model, born on April 28, 1974 made her acting debut at the young age of 16 in critically acclaim Jamon, Jamon in 1992. Penelope received stardom and recognition for her... Read More
Jerry Seinfeld promises of something funny about Musikfest
Jerry Seinfeld, one of the best and successful comedians, promises something funny about Musikfest main stage this year. The music fest that started in 1984 will have a non-music act headline its main stage for the first time... Read More
Born in 1968
Sabrina Salerno
Sabrina Salerno
March 15, 1968
Juan Carlos Vellido
Juan Carlos Vellido
March 18, 1968
Natalie Uher
Natalie Uher
April 02, 1968
Popular Celebrities