My Skarsgård

Born Today
Home/My Skarsgård
My Skarsgård
My Skarsgård
Worked like:
Born:
July 03, 1956
Birth Name:
My Sonja Marie Agnes
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother of Alexander Skarsgård, Gustaf Skarsgård, Sam Skarsgård, Bill Skarsgård, Eija Skarsgård and Valter Skarsgård.
Filmography
Film
Year
2009
2006
Celebs News
Tom Wilkinson and Hilary Swank together in Holocaust Denial Drama
  Hilary Swank and Tom Wilkinson, in one of the pre-Cannes move, had come over for a board ‘Denial’ and this story is based on the book, “History on Trial: My Day in Court With a Holocaust Denier”, written... Read More
Tom Hanks and Felicity Jones Engulf Mesmerizing Venice for their In Inferno Set Photos
  Nor the Angels and Demons or The Da Vinci Code knocked out the critics, yet Universal execs seemed to be extremely excited and ecstatic with the performance of both the movies and the way they had fared in... Read More
NIKOLAJ COSTER-WALDAU SHOWS UP IN RECENT EVENTS
Nikolaj Coster-Waldau is famous as a Danish actor, screenwriter, and producer. He came to be known to the audience after he played Jaime Lannister in the Game of Thrones, HBO series. His another good role was of John... Read More
Born in 1956
Ramona Singer
Ramona Singer
November 17, 1956
Lucy Gutteridge
Lucy Gutteridge
November 28, 1956
Joanne Samuel
Joanne Samuel
November 30, 1956