Nadine Lewington

Born Today
Home/Nadine Lewington

Nadine Lewington photos

Nadine Lewington
Nadine Lewington
Worked like:
Born:
November 30, 1979
Birth Name:
Nadine Sonia Lewington
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Younger sister Vania Toni (born February 1994).
She has a BTEC National Diploma in Performing Arts from Braintree College and a BA (Hons.) in Drama from Middlesex University and Drama Studio (London).
Celebs News
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
ANNE HATHAWAY IN HER “GROUNDED” PARTY
Date | 2015-05-06 05:52:55
Anne Jacqueline Hathaway is especially known as an American actress, singer as well as producer. Among her several films, Rachel Getting Married brought her a number of awards. She earned the nomination of Academy Award for Best Actress.... Read More
Born in 1979
Jericho Rosales
Jericho Rosales
September 22, 1979
MyAnna Buring
MyAnna Buring
September 22, 1979
Susanne Wuest
Susanne Wuest
September 26, 1979
Popular Celebrities