Nadiuska

Born Today
Home/Nadiuska
Nadiuska
Nadiuska
Worked like:
Born:
January 19, 1952
Birth Name:
Roswicha Bertasha Smid Honczar
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
In late 70s and early 80s she was a queen of the soft core movies in Italy and Spain. Many years later she rectified and apostatized of these movies and tried be a normal actress in the commercial cinema.
She retired from cinema in 1997. Her last movie, 'Brácula. Condemor II', was a tribute dedicated to her by the director.
Celebs News
Sean Bean gave his best performance in Game of thrones
  Actor Sean Bean’s full name is Shaun Mark Bean. He was born in Handsworth, West Riding of Yorkshire in England. This talented actor first got a taste of stardom when he acted in the television series Sharpe. He... Read More
Alan Rickman married in secret to his partner of 50 years
  Earlier in this year, in New York City, the actor married his Rima Horton secretly. Well, heartiest congratulations to Alan and Rima and we definitely want the best for you both and a blissful life ahead!Alan Rickman finally... Read More
Emmy Rossum’s chic look is nautical but nice
  Emmy Rossum looked effortlessly chic on Sunday in West Hollywood when she headed to grab an iced tea. The actress is famous for being the big sister Fiona Gallagher in the US adaptation of Shameless, which was renewed... Read More
Born in 1952
Ted Wass
Ted Wass
October 27, 1952
John Megna
John Megna
November 09, 1952
Samantha Lewes
Samantha Lewes
November 29, 1952
free png