Namitha

Born Today
Home/Namitha
Namitha
Namitha
Worked like:
Born:
May 10, 1981
Birth Name:
Namitha Mukesh Vankhavala
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Michael Douglas says his relationship with his wife Catherine Zeta-Jones gets even stronger
  Michael Douglas proudly claims that his marriage with his wife, actress Catherine Zeta-Jones has even turned out to be stronger down the year.Michael Douglas, who is an Oscars presenter and actor and husband of actress Catherine Zeta-Jones, arrived... Read More
Christian Bale states that under every possible way, he never meant to hurt George Clooney
  Christian Bale in a current interview held by the Wall Street Journal stated that George Clooney’s likes need to have a firm seat and to turn off whine switch that is in their system, as he is tired... Read More
Padma Lakshmi never expected that her bikini Shot would turn up being Viral
  Padma Lakshmi last week had posted a picture where she was caught running on the beach clad in a bikini which had quite an interesting caption, never expected that it would ever go viral. In Miami, at the... Read More
Born in 1981
Rik Makarem
Rik Makarem
November 30, 1981
Tolgahan Sayisman
Tolgahan Sayisman
December 17, 1981
Monica Leigh
Monica Leigh
December 19, 1981
Popular Celebrities