Nancy Kilgas

Born Today
Home/Nancy Kilgas

Nancy Kilgas photos

Nancy Kilgas
Nancy Kilgas
Worked like:
Born:
November 07, 1930
Birth Name:
Nancy Blanche Kilgas
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Reese Witherspoon looks chic as she bonds with daughter Ava
  Even though Reese Witherspoon, 39, is busy with her work schedule or travelling the globe in order to promote her latest movie, Hot Pursuit, she takes out time for her family. She is a doting mother to daughter... Read More
Born in 1930
Maria Antonietta Beluzzi
Maria Antonietta Beluzzi
July 26, 1930
Nancy Kilgas
Nancy Kilgas
November 07, 1930
Bobs Watson
Bobs Watson
November 16, 1930