Natalie Germanotta

Born Today
Home/Natalie Germanotta

Natalie Germanotta photos

Natalie Germanotta
Natalie Germanotta
Worked like:
Born:
March 10, 1992
Birth Name:
Natalie Veronica Germanotta
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Sarah Jessica Parker - the fashionista and a successful actress
  One word that perfectly describes Sarah Jessica Parker, a fashionista. She is the best thing that happened to middle aged girls who idolized the wardrobe of Carrey Bradshaw. Parker is also a model, a producer and a fragrance... Read More
Hugh Laurie goes out for a shopping trip with his costume designer
  Well, what exactly would have Dr. House thought or said? Hugh Laurie was seen indulging in a small cigarette session and also was out on a shopping trip together with his latest movie’s costume designer. Seems like the... Read More
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Born in 1992
Kaili Thorne
Kaili Thorne
February 19, 1992
Ray Nicholson
Ray Nicholson
February 20, 1992
Natalie Germanotta
Natalie Germanotta
March 10, 1992
Popular Celebrities