Natalya Andreychenko

Born Today
Home/Natalya Andreychenko

Natalya Andreychenko photos

Natalya Andreychenko
Natalya Andreychenko
Worked like:
Born:
May 03, 1956
Birth Name:
Natalya Eduardovna Andrejchenko
Country:
Awards:
1 win & 1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Former sister-in-law of Maria Schell, Carl Schell and Immy Schell.
Mother of Nastassja Schell (born in 1989) with her ex-husband, Maximilian Schell.
Celebs News
Pregnant Keira Knightley States that she is not quite prepared for a Baby
  'I'm in denial at the moment,' well this is exactly what pregnant Keira Knightley came up with when she was asked to say something about her pregnancy as she chats in the Jimmy Kimmel Show! Well, let us... Read More
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
TYLER PERRY TREATED BAD AS A CHILD
Date | 2015-05-06 11:14:23
  The journey of Tyler Perry, the actor, the filmmaker, playwright, author, and songwriter who has a specialization in the genre of the gospel began from New Orleans where he was born in 1969. It is said that his... Read More
The outrageous rock star look of Johnny Depp
Johnny Depp, 51, was seen with his two-month-old wife Amber Heard, 29 at the airport on Tuesday, April 21. He had on way too many accessories and looked like a complete rock star. He was there at the... Read More
Born in 1956
Ann Zacharias
Ann Zacharias
September 19, 1956
Debby Boone
Debby Boone
September 22, 1956
Jane Velez-Mitchell
Jane Velez-Mitchell
September 29, 1956