Natascha Berg

Born Today
Home/Natascha Berg
Natascha Berg
Natascha Berg
Worked like:
Born:
May 02, 1980
Birth Name:
Nicole Natascha Berg Juarez
Country:
Position in rating:
Celebs News
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Date | 2015-05-06 10:00:43
  Wow, Jennifer Love Hewitt was seen flaunting her huge baby bump, and she appeared calm and pleased! Hewitt, 36, Criminal Minds star, on Wednesday, was see flaunting a huge belly along with Autumn James Hallisay her daughter.It was... Read More
Nicole Kidman returns to West End in memory of her late father
Nicole Kidman made a long-expected comeback after a gap of 17 years to the West End to act in a play in order to commemorate the memory of her late father Dr, Antony Kidman. The play is about... Read More
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Born in 1980
Natascha Berg
Natascha Berg
May 02, 1980
Ben Feldman
Ben Feldman
May 27, 1980
Missy Rothstein
Missy Rothstein
June 03, 1980