Natty Belmondo

Born Today
Home/Natty Belmondo

Natty Belmondo photos

Natty Belmondo
Natty Belmondo
Worked like:
Born:
January 05, 1965
Birth Name:
Nathalie Tardivel
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Gave birth to her first child at age 38, a daughter Stella Eva Angelina Belmondo on August 13, 2003. Child's father is her ex-husband, Jean-Paul Belmondo.
Is Jean-Paul Belmondo's companion since 1989
Filmography
Celebs News
Nicole Kidman returns to West End in memory of her late father
Nicole Kidman made a long-expected comeback after a gap of 17 years to the West End to act in a play in order to commemorate the memory of her late father Dr, Antony Kidman. The play is about... Read More
Matthew McConaughey has not caught his Lincoln Commercial by Jim Carrey until Now
  Lately, Matthew McConaughey came up with his latest steady relationship which he shares with Lincoln Motor Company. The Detroit car maker will provide complete support to McConaughey’s charity which is a nonprofit organization which has been named just... Read More
Jennifer Lopez’s yet another sexy look for American Idol
Jennifer Lopez yet again dresses up in a gorgeously sexy dress for American Idol. The 45-year-old actress and singer was the first celebrity star to wear an extremely plunging neckline dress in 2000 Grammys in a green Versace... Read More
Born in 1965
Claudia Christian
Claudia Christian
August 10, 1965
Eric Thal
Eric Thal
August 10, 1965
Courtney Gains
Courtney Gains
August 22, 1965