Nell Schofield

Born Today
Home/Nell Schofield
Nell Schofield
Nell Schofield
Worked like:
Born:
June 02, 1963
Birth Name:
Nell Charlotte Schofield
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Currently a host and interviewer on "Showtime", an Australian pay-TV movie channel
Celebs News
Tom Cruise Has Not Met Daughter Suri for a Year Now: Katie Holmes, Is it true?
Well, we really hope that whatever that we have heard so far about Tom Cruise not having met his daughter Suri for more than a year is not true at all! Say it is not true at all!!It... Read More
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
CAMERON DIAZ GOT REJECTED
Date | 2015-05-06 03:39:28
  Cameron Michelle Diaz is regarded as an American Actress, producer as well as a former fashion model who became popular with her roles in The Mask, My Best Friend’s wedding and a lot more. Besides being an award... Read More
Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo with Finn Jones
  A microphone wrapped in layers of bubble wrap and tape was handed to Jason Momoa at the Chicago Comic & Entertainment Expo on Sunday where he was in panel with Finn Jones as he dropped the microphone three... Read More
Born in 1963
Brad Pitt
Brad Pitt
December 18, 1963
Til Schweiger
Til Schweiger
December 19, 1963
Iqbal Theba
Iqbal Theba
December 20, 1963
Popular Celebrities