Neve McIntosh

Born Today
Home/Neve McIntosh
Neve McIntosh
Neve McIntosh
Worked like:
Born:
April 09, 1972
Birth Name:
Carol McIntosh
Country:
Awards:
2 wins.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
She refers to her fans as her Nevelets.
Celebs News
Michelle Monaghan at the White House Correspondent’s dinner
It was at the annual White House Correspondent’s Dinner on Saturday which saw likes of Victoria’s Secret models and A-list actresses mingling with the President and journalists like Katie Couric. Actress Michelle Monaghan looked the best among all.... Read More
Michael Fassbender opened up on its role in the movie Assassin’s Creed
  The Assassin’s Creed is finally happening despite delays in production. Michael Fassbender, the X-men fame actor, is set to play Desmond Miles in his upcoming movie which will start in September. Fassbender said that a good script takes... Read More
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Is Elijah Wood finally engaged?
Date | 2015-06-01 01:12:44
  Quite close, on May 2, 2015, last Saturday, reports were spread all over by American Sun-Times that Elijah Wood and his girlfriend are about to go shopping for their soon-to-be engagement. Thus, they would be shopping for their... Read More
Born in 1972
Erin Daniels
Erin Daniels
October 09, 1972
Joke Devynck
Joke Devynck
October 10, 1972
Kate del Castillo
Kate del Castillo
October 23, 1972