Nicholas Bellisario

Born Today
Home/Nicholas Bellisario

Nicholas Bellisario photos

Nicholas Bellisario
Nicholas Bellisario
Worked like:
Birth Name:
Nicholas Dante Bellisario
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Stepson of Vivienne Bellisario.
Brother of Troian Bellisario.
Son of Donald P. Bellisario and Deborah Pratt.
Half-brother of Michael Bellisario, David Bellisario, Julie B. Watson,Step-brother of Sean Murray, Chad W. Murray.
Filmography
Film
Year
1995
Celebs News
Robert Pattinson and fiancé FKA Twigs ready to take the final step in their relationship but not ready for kids
  Twilight fame Robert Pattinson and his fiancé FKA Twigs are all set for marriage but say that they are at the moment not ready to be parents yet. They do not want kids for some years even by... Read More
Benedict Cumberbatch is busy preparing for his role as Doctor Strange
  Benedict Cumberbatch has to hit the gym for his new role in the Marvel’s upcoming Doctor Strange movie. The 38-year actor who is famous for paying characters who uses more brain than brawn is currently busy preparing for... Read More
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Merv Griffin’s life and works
Date | 2015-05-06 03:41:18
  Mervyn Edward “Merv” Griffin, Jr. was the famous media mogul, American television host, musician and an actor. The man of many talents born on July 6, 1925 died on August 12, 2007. He is famous for his work... Read More
Popular Celebrities