Nicole Appleton

Born Today
Home/Nicole Appleton
Nicole Appleton
Nicole Appleton
Worked like:
Born:
December 07, 1974
Birth Name:
Nicole Marie Appleton
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Aunt of Rachel Appleton Robinson and Ace Billy Howlett.
According to her biography "Together", her record label forced her to have an abortion when she was pregnant with a child from her relationship to Robbie Williams.
Sister-in-law of Liam Howlett.
Has three older sisters: Lori, Lee and Natalie Appleton.
Was engaged to Robbie Williams
Personal Quotes
I find intelligence sexy. I find a sense of humour sexy. I find sensitivity sexy.
Share this
Celebs News
Tobey Maguire at the Marquee nightclub with Leonardo diCaprio
All the celebrities flocked to the historic big fight between Mayweather and Pacquiao. LATER Tobey Maguire was seen hanging out with pal Leonardo DiCaprio at the Marquee nightclub in Las Vegas, Nevada on Saturday night. The actors seemed... Read More
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Jack Gleeson And His Career In Acting
Date | 2015-06-01 11:43:15
  Jack Gleeson gained fame for his role in Game of Thrones. He gained recognition for playing the role of Joffrey Baratheon in this hit series of the HBO television. He gave an indication of his retirement from acting... Read More
Daniel Craig: Bond actor takes time out to appeal for Nepal Earthquake
  Daniel Craig has been busy shooting for his new 007 movie Spectre. However, the actor took out time to shoot a commercial for campaigning the cause of the Nepal Earthquake in order to raise funds for the victims... Read More
Born in 1974
Richard Holian
Richard Holian
November 30, 1974
Mediha Musliovic
Mediha Musliovic
November 30, 1974
Georgia Zaris
Georgia Zaris
November 30, 1974