Nicole DeHuff

Born Today
Home/Nicole DeHuff

Nicole DeHuff photos

Nicole DeHuff
Nicole DeHuff
Worked like:
Born:
January 06, 1975
Died:
February 16, 2005
Age:
30
Birth Name:
Nicole Renee DeHuff
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Died after two doctors allegedly misdiagnosed her pneumonia, recognizing it only after it became untreatable
Her last movie was Unbeatable Harold (2006), in which her husband, Ari Palitz, was the producer and director.
Attended Carnegie Mellon University's School of Drama, graduating in 1998.
Celebs News
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Matt Damon in the Yankees wife swapping tale
Matt Damon, the American actor, a successful screenwriter, and producer, is back with his pal Ben Affleck for the latest project that is a Yankees wife swapping tale. The enthusiastic fans of the Boston Red Sox have set... Read More
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
Born in 1975
Wes Borland
Wes Borland
February 08, 1975
Scott Elrod
Scott Elrod
February 10, 1975
Drew Barrymore
Drew Barrymore
February 22, 1975