Niki Harris

Born Today
Home/Niki Harris
Niki Harris
Niki Harris
Born:
April 17, 1962
Birth Name:
Gina Nichole Haire
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Along with Donna DeLory, she was Madonna's back-up singer and dancer, since Madonna hired them both in 1987 in Los Angeles, for "Who's That Girl Tour".
Daughter of Grammy-award winning jazz pianist Gene Harris.
Celebs News
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Mark Ruffalo is suggesting Phoenix for Hulk
Date | 2015-06-01 12:43:28
  Mark Ruffalo was literally petrified the moment he had signed up for the role of Hulk, in the very initial first Avengers movie. The 47-year-old actor landed with one of the greatest of jobs in the Marvel franchise... Read More
Jackie Chan not a fan of superheroes and special effects
  Many Hollywood movies came to the undisputed king of Martial Arts, Jackie Chan, but the actor does not seem interested in those scripts. The star of Hong Kong, director, actor, producer and martial arts stunt choreographer recently spoke... Read More
Eva Longoria looks fabulous in graphic print dress
  It definitely is a privilege to be a guest at the 40th birthday party of David Beckham held in Marrakesh, and we probably would have done anything to get to this grand event! Who wouldn’t? The clothes, venue,... Read More
Born in 1962
Jennifer Rubin
Jennifer Rubin
April 03, 1962
Jennifer Stahl
Jennifer Stahl
April 11, 1962
Niki Harris
Niki Harris
April 17, 1962