Niko Santo Pietro

Born Today
Home/Niko Santo Pietro

Niko Santo Pietro photos

Niko Santo Pietro
Niko Santo Pietro
Worked like:
Born:
June 10, 1994
Birth Name:
Nicholas Santo Pietro
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Older brother of Gigi Santo Pietro.
Son of Vanna White and George Santo Pietro.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
SOFIA VERGARA SHOWED UP IN A HILARIOUS WAY
Date | 2015-05-06 08:09:59
Sofia Margarita Vergara is well known as a Colombian-American actress, producer, comedienne, television host, model as well as a business woman. Vergara was popularly known as co-host of the television show for Spanish-language television network Univision, and she... Read More
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Daniel Day Lewis’ birthday special
Date | 2015-05-06 08:02:05
  Daniel Day Lewis celebrated his 58th birthday on April 29, 2015. The Hollywood actor created history by winning three Oscars for Best Actor. The actor developed his acting skills by imitating his neighbors. In his early days, he... Read More
Josh Holloway grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence
  Josh Holloway, famous for his role as James Sawyer Ford in the hit television series Lost, has grabbed the lead role in CBS drama pilot Intelligence. It is based on Dissident by John Dixon that is an unpublished... Read More
Born in 1994
Barkhad Abdirahman
Barkhad Abdirahman
June 15, 1994
Akiane Kramarik
Akiane Kramarik
July 09, 1994
Jessica Amlee
Jessica Amlee
July 17, 1994