Nina Li Chi

Born Today
Home/Nina Li Chi

Nina Li Chi photos

Nina Li Chi
Nina Li Chi
Worked like:
Born:
December 31, 1961
Nickname:
Li T'si Feng
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Used to have over 30 dumplings for lunch, however her waist has never exceeded 22 inches.
Daughter, with husband Jet Li, born on April 19, 2000.
Invited to pose for the Chinese edition of Playboy magazine
When she graduated from the high school, her average academic score was 92 out of 100.
Won the Miss Asia pageant (1986)
Celebs News
Kate Hudson looks modish in fringed boots and black fedora
  Kate Hudson had arrived Big Apple, and she caught every one's attention by wearing those super chic fringed grey boots and black fedora after she flew from LA on Friday. This beautiful blonde actress left the town wearing... Read More
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Jennifer Love Hewitt flaunts huge baby bump
Date | 2015-05-06 10:00:43
  Wow, Jennifer Love Hewitt was seen flaunting her huge baby bump, and she appeared calm and pleased! Hewitt, 36, Criminal Minds star, on Wednesday, was see flaunting a huge belly along with Autumn James Hallisay her daughter.It was... Read More
Nicole Kidman returns to West End in memory of her late father
Nicole Kidman made a long-expected comeback after a gap of 17 years to the West End to act in a play in order to commemorate the memory of her late father Dr, Antony Kidman. The play is about... Read More
Born in 1961
Tetchie Agbayani
Tetchie Agbayani
July 02, 1961
Robbi Morgan
Robbi Morgan
July 19, 1961
John Putch
John Putch
July 27, 1961