Ocean Hellman

Born Today
Home/Ocean Hellman
Ocean Hellman
Ocean Hellman
Worked like:
Born:
November 08, 1971
Birth Name:
Crystal Ocean Supri Heavenly Blue Sky Hellman
Country:
Awards:
5 nominations.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Mother, Birgitta, was a single parent.
Has remained really good friends with actor Casper Van Dien.
Became a certified scuba diver early in her teens.
Celebs News
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Hugo Weaving in Strangerland
Date | 2015-05-06 01:19:54
  Hugo Weaving’s new trailer is out for the movie Strangerland. The movie features Nicole Kidman, Joseph Fiennes along with Hugo. Kim Farrant has directed her debut movie after the documentary “Naked on the Inside” and the Australian TV... Read More
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
CHARLIZE THERON WON ACADEMY AWARD
Date | 2015-05-06 01:16:04
Charlize Theron, the actress, fashion model as well as a South African and American producer, won the Academy Award for her superb performance as the serial killer Aileen Wuornos. She is the first South African actress to win... Read More
Adrien Brody in final negotiations for the thriller Backtrack
Saban films is trying to get hold of the Pianist actor Adrian Brody’s latest flick Backtrack and is in negotiation for the US rights after the movie was premiered at the Tribeca Film Festival. It is second title... Read More
Born in 1971
Kevin Rahm
Kevin Rahm
January 07, 1971
Tom Ward
Tom Ward
January 11, 1971
Raelyn Saalman
Raelyn Saalman
January 24, 1971