Ola Rapace

Born Today
Home/Ola Rapace
Ola Rapace
Ola Rapace
Worked like:
Born:
December 03, 1971
Birth Name:
Pär Ola Norell
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Father, with Noomi Rapace, of son, Lev, born in 2003.
Former son-in-law of Nina Norén.
Celebs News
Martin Freeman trying to convince voters to go for ‘Labour'’ for the latest political broadcast
  Well, he is known more commonly for chasing dragons rather than chasing after voters for votes, yet the actor of Hobbit trilogy for the upcoming General Election is supporting the Labour. Martin Freeman, who portrayed the character of... Read More
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
AMY ADAMS IN HER JI JAY Z JACKET
Date | 2015-05-06 02:19:55
Amy Lou Adams is famous as an American actress and singer who made her debut in feature film Drop Dead Gorgeous. Later she got various roles in B movies and her fame came with independent role in Junebug... Read More
Megan Fox seen kicking back in ripped jeans in Los Angeles
  The 25-year-old Megan Fox, the hot Transformer star, was seen kicking back in Los Angeles earlier this week. The actress was flying solo without her family when she touched down in New York City. The Hollywood siren chose... Read More
Born in 1971
Michele L. Jennings
Michele L. Jennings
July 30, 1971
John 5
John 5
July 31, 1971
Alice Evans
Alice Evans
August 02, 1971