Olivia Washington

Born Today
Home/Olivia Washington

Olivia Washington photos

Olivia Washington
Olivia Washington
Worked like:
Born:
April 10, 1991
Birth Name:
Olivia Rashelle Washington
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Niece of Rita Pearson.
Younger sister of John David Washington and Katia Washington.
Twin sister of Malcolm Washington.
Granddaughter of Lennis Washington.
Daughter of Denzel Washington and Pauletta Washington.
Filmography
Celebs News
Macaulay Culkin spending some smoke alone time
  On Monday in NYC, Macaulay Culkin recently managed to get into some lone, free time zone, and wet for an introspective smoke and strolled all by himself, as he was caught sorting his favorite grandpa sweater. As per... Read More
Clint Eastwood walked past Jon Voight without shaking hands
  Hollywood legendary actor Clint Eastwood was found supporting either Mayweather or Pacquiao for the biggest boxing match in Las Vegas as he was seen walking into the MGM Grand. The popular actor and director Clint Eastwood walked past... Read More
Scott Eastwood will be seen in Suicide Squad
  Scott Eastwood was born Scott Clinton Reeves. He is an American model and actor and is the youngest son of Clint Eastwood. If reports are to be believed, Scott did not take up his father’s name in the... Read More
Born in 1991
Tinatin Dalakishvili
Tinatin Dalakishvili
February 02, 1991
Henriette Confurius
Henriette Confurius
February 05, 1991
Rhiannon Fish
Rhiannon Fish
March 14, 1991
Popular Celebrities