O'Ryan

Born Today
Home/O'Ryan
O'Ryan
O'Ryan
Worked like:
Born:
February 12, 1987
Birth Name:
O'Ryan Omir Browner
Nickname:
Lil' O
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Has a daughter with singer Jhene named Namiko Love Chilombo-Browner, who was born on November 19, 2008.
Was signed to T.U.G Records.
Is the younger brother of former B2K frontman Omarion.
Filmography
Film
Year
Celebs News
Are Orlando Bloom and Demi Moore the next hot couple in Tinseltown?
  The Fellowship of the Ring actor recently was spotted around with actress Demi Moore, soon after he had a split with the model. Both of them were spotted together on a yoga date. We are getting reports that... Read More
Ben Affleck’s female ancestor owned slaves
  Ben Affleck, Hollywood actor and director, was embarrassed on a recent television program with the fact that his ancestor was a slave owner. The fuss about Ben’s ancestor, the wrong one, owning a number of slaves was over.... Read More
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
BRADLEY COOPER AT WHITEHOUSE DINNER
Date | 2015-05-06 04:36:57
  The popular and known as the one of the most appealing actors and producers Bradley Cooper enjoys a different place in Hollywood. He got his first break through in the spy-based serial on television named ‘Alias’ and a... Read More
Born in 1987
Rebecca Breeds
Rebecca Breeds
June 17, 1987
India de Beaufort
India de Beaufort
June 27, 1987
Jamie Darlington
Jamie Darlington
July 10, 1987
Popular Celebrities