Paloma Estevez

Born Today
Home/Paloma Estevez

Paloma Estevez photos

Paloma Estevez
Paloma Estevez
Worked like:
Born:
February 15, 1986
Birth Name:
Paloma Rae Estevez
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Daughter of Emilio Estevez and Carey Salley.
Sister of Taylor Estevez. Niece of Charlie Sheen, Ramon Estevez, and Renée Estevez. Granddaughter of Martin Sheen and Janet Sheen. Great-niece of Joe Estevez. Cousin of Sam Sheen, Lola Rose Sheen, Bob Sheen, and Max Sheen.
Her first name "Paloma" is Spanish for "Dove".
Filmography
Film
Year
2010
Celebs News
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Eddie Redmayne at the JFK with wife Hannah
Date | 2015-05-06 06:08:46
  Eddie Redmayne, the Oscar-winning star was seen at the JFK on Friday along with Hannah Bagshaw. The beautiful couple got married last in a ceremony at the Babington House. The newlyweds are still in their honeymoon phase. Eddie... Read More
Salma Hayek looks smart and prim in the black trouser suit
  It seems like it is business time for the gorgeous Salma Hayek as she looked quite smart and prime in the black trouser suit as she arrived at the JFK airport.She is quite popularly known for her great... Read More
Jennifer Lawrence ready to be proposed by Chris Martin
The American actress Jennifer Lawrence gained international success and fame after playing the role of Katniss Everdeen in the famous movie Hunger Games series. The Academy Award winner has seen quite a success since then and has starred... Read More
Born in 1986
Carl J. Matusovich
Carl J. Matusovich
September 30, 1986
Jeanne Kietzmann
Jeanne Kietzmann
October 08, 1986
Tyler Blackburn
Tyler Blackburn
October 12, 1986