Pamela Archer

Born Today
Home/Pamela Archer

Pamela Archer photos

Pamela Archer
Pamela Archer
Worked like:
Born:
October 07, 1923
Died:
April 08, 2010
Age:
86
Birth Name:
Pamela Opal Lee Archer
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Had two sons with Audie Murphy: Terry Murphy (born April 14, 1952) and James "Skip" Murphy (born March 24, 1954).
Filmography
Celebs News
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Kelly Brook with her views on Tinder app
Date | 2015-06-01 03:58:10
  The English model, actress and TV presenter Kelly Brook has been in the news with regards to her love life. The actress known for her role in Piranha 3D and NBC sitcom One Big Happy was in a... Read More
Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy Look incredible during Victor Frankenstein shoot
  Daniel Radcliffe and James McAvoy looked quite implausibly fantastic while they were in the middle of their Victor Frankenstein shoot. All that we will have to ask you to imagine is what is that you expect the outcome... Read More
Kevin Bacon seen with a much fuller face on his UK trip
  The 56-year-old actor Kevin Bacon was recently seen with puffy cheeks and a double chin on his UK trip. The actor was nearly unrecognizable with his inflated new look. The make-up trick was perfectly executed with prosthetics. The... Read More
Born in 1923
Suzanne Cloutier
Suzanne Cloutier
July 10, 1923
Vera Ralston
Vera Ralston
July 12, 1923
Estelle Getty
Estelle Getty
July 25, 1923