Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff

Born Today
Home/Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff

Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff photos

Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff
Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff
Worked like:
Born:
October 16, 1963
Birth Name:
Pamela Ann Weissenbach
Country:
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Charged with DUI on December 10, 2009.
Children: Taylor-Ann Hasselhoff and Hayley Hasselhoff.
Arrested for DUI on March 11, 2009 for causing a rear-end collision in the San Fernando Valley area.
Pamela Bach-Hasselhoff divorced from her husband, David Hasselhoff, after 17 years together in 2006, citing "irreconcilable differences".
Working Actress/Producer, divorced with two daughters [June 2009]
Celebs News
Natalie Portman will be the College’s 2015 Class speaker
  Natalie Portman has been working in Hollywood since her childhood days. She has acted in about 11 movies before she was even a graduate. The Academy Award-winning amazing actress is known for her roles in a psychological thriller... Read More
The Spanish actress and model Penelope Cruz and her works
Penelope Cruz Sanchez, a famous Spanish actress and model, born on April 28, 1974 made her acting debut at the young age of 16 in critically acclaim Jamon, Jamon in 1992. Penelope received stardom and recognition for her... Read More
Jerry Seinfeld promises of something funny about Musikfest
Jerry Seinfeld, one of the best and successful comedians, promises something funny about Musikfest main stage this year. The music fest that started in 1984 will have a non-music act headline its main stage for the first time... Read More
Born in 1963
Megan Edwards
Megan Edwards
June 09, 1963
Rialda Kadric
Rialda Kadric
June 14, 1963
Dara Sedaka
Dara Sedaka
June 26, 1963