Paola Rey

Born Today
Home/Paola Rey
Paola Rey
Paola Rey
Worked like:
Born:
December 19, 1979
Birth Name:
Paola Andrea Rey
Nickname:
Pao
Country:
Awards:
1 nomination.
Position in rating:
Some Facts
Filming "Mercado de Milagros" in Bogota, Colombia [April 2006]
Her favorite writer is Mario Benedetti
One of Paola's hobbies is competing in car races
Celebs News
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
George Clooney finally welcoming fatherhood
Date | 2015-05-06 04:33:36
  George Clooney, 53 is going to be the father soon as his wife Amal Alamuddin is three months pregnant. The actor thought that the couple would have to visit a fertility clinic however it was not the case.... Read More
WILL SMITH HAS A ‘FOCUS’ ON HIS CAREER AGAIN
Will Smith is a famous face in Hollywood being well-known as an American actor, rapper as well as producer. He had his achievement as a rapper in the period of late 1980s under the name of The Fresh... Read More
CARRIE UNDERWOOD BECOMES THE SENSATIONAL VOICE
  Carrie Underwood, the American Idol singer, songwriter, and actress became popular after being the winner of the American Idol, season four, in 2005. In fact, she has already won three Grammy awards and is regarded as the highest... Read More
Born in 1979
Murat Yildirim
Murat Yildirim
April 13, 1979
Michael Treanor
Michael Treanor
April 17, 1979
Lynsey Pow
Lynsey Pow
April 19, 1979